Clethra-Vanilla-Spice – QT Pot (Shrub)

Clethra-Vanilla-Spice – QT Pot (Shrub)
Amazon Amazon.com
Last update was in: March 31, 2019 4:55 am

Common Name: Summersweet
Genus: Clethra
Species: alnifolia
Cultivar: Caleb
Patent: PP21,589
Trademark: VANILLA SPICE®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot

Choose Best Deals
out of stock
as of March 31, 2019 4:55 am
Compare
Compare
Clethra-Vanilla-Spice - QT Pot (Shrub)

Clethra-Vanilla-Spice - QT Pot (Shrub)

User Rating
Price
as of March 31, 2019 4:55 am
Shop Now
Buy Now amazon.com
Features
Brand
NURSERYSTOCK
Label
NURSERYSTOCK
Number Of Items
1
Package Quantity
1
Product Group
Lawn & Patio
Publisher
NURSERYSTOCK
Studio
NURSERYSTOCK
User Reviews
Barcodes
Shop Now
Images
Clethra-Vanilla-Spice - QT Pot (Shrub)


Price Tracker

Clethra-Vanilla-Spice - QT Pot (Shrub), NURSERYSTOCK

out of stock  
Buy Now
Amazon.com

Price History

We will be happy to hear your thoughts

Leave a reply